TV

Juju Chang


Mostly Credited As: Juju Chang
Birth Name: Hyunju Chang
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: Seoul, Korea

Juju Chang




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Beyond Belief (US) (2012)As: Herself (Correspondent)
Primetime Nightline: Beyond Belief (2011)As: Herself (Correspondent)
ABC World News Now (1992)As: Herself (Co-Anchor 1999-2000)
America This Morning (1982)As: Herself (Co-Anchor 1999-2000)
Episode Cast Credits 

Revenge (2011) 
  Identity 02x19: (Apr/28/2013) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Juju Chang Quotes

No quotes added for this person