TV

Bill Karins


Mostly Credited As: Bill Karins
Birth Name: William J. Karins
Date Of Birth: April 14, 1974 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Albany, New York

Bill Karins




TV Appearances

Early Today (1999)As: Himself (Meteorologist 2007 – present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bill Karins Quotes

No quotes added for this person