Login or register  
TV

Eric Nenninger


Mostly Credited As: Eric Nenninger
Birth Name: Eric John Nenninger
Date Of Birth: November 19, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Eric Nenninger




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mission Control (2014)As: Gordie
Episode Cast Credits 

Bad Judge (2014) 
  Naked and Afraid 01x11: (Jan/08/2015) As TBA 

Raising Hope (2010) 
  Extreme Howdy's Makeover 04x05: (Nov/29/2013) As Aaron 

Kickin' It (2011) 
  The Sub Sinker 03x04: (Apr/29/2013) As Principal Funderburk 
  Kickin' It Old School 02x12: (Sep/10/2012) As Principal Funderburk 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Lives of Others 05x19: (Apr/01/2013) As John Dessens 

Sullivan & Son (2012) 
  Last, Best, and Final 01x01: (Jul/19/2012) As Connor 

Glory Daze (2010) 
  Some Like It Hot Tub 01x10: (Jan/18/2011) As Damon Smythe 
  Shamrock You Like a Hurricane 01x08: (Jan/04/2011) As Damon Smythe 
  What's Love Got to Nude With It 01x07: (Dec/28/2010) As Damon Smythe 
  I Ram (So Far Away) 01x06: (Dec/21/2010) As Damon Smythe 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Appendicitement 10x09: (Dec/10/2009) As Officer Collins 
  Blood Drops 01x07: (Nov/17/2000) As Jesse 

24 (2001) 
  Day 7: 1:00 A.M.-2:00 A.M. 07x18: (Apr/13/2009) As Agent Davis 

Bones (2005) 
  The Princess and the Pear 04x15: (Feb/19/2009) As Peter Kroon 

NCIS (2003) 
  Agent Afloat 06x02: (Sep/30/2008) As Navy Corpsman Taylor Henley 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Clip Show #2 04x17: (Apr/20/2003) As Cadet Eric 
  Monkey 03x22: (May/12/2002) As Eric 
  Jury Duty 03x20: (May/01/2002) As Eric 
  Poker #2 03x18: (Apr/21/2002) As Eric 

Opposite Sex (2000) 
  The Dance Episode 01x05: (Aug/14/2000) As Kevin Dolby 

ER (1994) 
  Abby Road 06x12: (Feb/03/2000) As Jeremy Barnes 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Signs and Wonders 07x09: (Jan/23/2000) As Jared Chirp 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eric Nenninger Quotes

No quotes added for this person