Login or register  
TV

Anna Easteden

Mostly Credited As: Anna Easteden
Birth Name: Anna Katariina Shemeikka
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Tohmajärvi
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Anna Easteden



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Skunk, Dog Crap and Ketchup 08x13: (Jan/03/2011) As Wanda, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anna Easteden Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..