Login or register  
TV

Toby Linz

Mostly Credited As: Toby Linz
Birth Name: Tobias Brandon Linz
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portland, Oregon
Height: 4' 4" (1.32 m)

Toby Linz



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Hal Coaches 03x16: (Mar/10/2002) As Soccer Player, [Uncredited]

ER (1994) 
  A Walk in the Woods 07x14: (Feb/15/2001) As Zack Woodman, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Toby Linz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..