Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Caden St. Clair


Mostly Credited As: Caden St. Clair
Birth Name: Caden Dominic St. Clair
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1994 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Devils Lake, North Dakota
Height: 4' 1" (1.24 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Hal Coaches 03x16: (Mar/10/2002) As Soccer Player, [Uncredited]

Century City (2004) 
  Sweet Child of Mine 01x05: (Unaired) As Anton Haan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Caden St. Clair Quotes

No quotes added for this person