Login or register  
TV

Deena Cortese

Mostly Credited As: Deena Cortese
Birth Name: Deena Nicole Cortese
Date Of Birth: January 12, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Egypt, New Jersey
Height: 4' 9" (1.44 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jersey Shore (2009)As: Herself (S03 - S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 46 16x46: (Nov/06/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Ed Helms, Deena Nicole Coretese, Lisa Hannigan 19x161: (Sep/28/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Deena Cortese Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..