Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Emy Coligado


Mostly Credited As: Emy Coligado
Birth Name: Emy Lee Coligado
Date Of Birth: June 05, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Geneva, Ohio
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Emy Coligado




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Emily 04x11: (Mar/30/2014) As Wesley Gretsky 

Men in Trees (2006) 
  No Man Is An Iceland 02x03: (Oct/26/2007) As Lucy Woo 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Dead Again 06x15: (May/02/2007) As Emy 
  In Sickness & In Health 06x14: (Apr/25/2007) As Emy 
  Sleeping Beauty 06x12: (Apr/11/2007) As Emmy 
  Faith 06x11: (Apr/04/2007) As Emmy 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  From a Whisper to a Scream 03x09: (Nov/23/2006) As Janelle Duco (Patient: Shard of Glass In Heart) 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Graduation 07x22: (May/14/2006) As Piama 
  A.A. 07x15: (Mar/05/2006) As Piama 
  No Motorcycles 06x16: (Apr/03/2005) As Piama 
  Hal's Christmas Gift 06x06: (Dec/19/2004) As Piama Tananahaakna Wilkerson 

Fillmore! (2002) 
  A Dark Score Evened 02x11: (Jan/16/2004) Voiced  Rochelle 

Everybody Loves Raymond (1996) 
  Sweet Charity 07x16: (Feb/17/2003) As Claudia 

ER (1994) 
  A Walk in the Woods 07x14: (Feb/15/2001) As Student #6 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  House of Pi's 05x05: (Oct/20/2000) As Felice 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emy Coligado Quotes

No quotes added for this person