Login or register  
TV

Joel Kinnaman


Mostly Credited As: Joel Kinnaman
Birth Name: Charles Joel Nordström
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Stockholm, Stockholms län
Height: 6' 2 " (1.87 m)

Joel Kinnaman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Killing (2011)As: Stephen Holder
Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Joel Kinnaman 19x63: (Feb/12/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joel Kinnaman Quotes

No quotes added for this person