Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brad Kavanagh


Mostly Credited As: Brad Kavanagh
Birth Name: Brad Lewis Kavanagh
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Whitehaven, Cumbria, England
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)

Brad Kavanagh




TV Appearances

Main cast 
House of Anubis (2011)As: Fabian Rutter (2011 - 2013)
Episode Cast Credits 

Dani's Castle (2013) 
  Truth Or Scare 03x05: (Aug/04/2015) As Tim 

Dani's House (2008) 
  A Fine Bromance 04x11: (Nov/25/2011) As Marco (as Bradley Kavanagh) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brad Kavanagh Quotes

No quotes added for this person