Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nick Wechsler


Mostly Credited As: Nick Wechsler
Birth Name: Samuel Nicholas Wechsler
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Nick Wechsler




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Revenge (2011)As: Jack Porter
Roswell (1999)As: Kyle Valenti
Team Knight Rider (1997)As: Trek
Episode Cast Credits 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  The High School Reunion Part 2: The Gang's Revenge 07x13: (Dec/15/2011) As Brad Fisher 
  The High School Reunion 07x12: (Dec/08/2011) As Brad Fisher 
  The Waitress is Getting Married 05x05: (Oct/15/2009) As Brad 

Past Life (2010) 
  Soul Music 01x03: (Feb/18/2010) As Brian Dugan 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Deja Vu 06x15: (Apr/24/2008) As Joe Giusti 
  Hard Reset 06x13: (Apr/03/2008) As Joe Guisti 
  Lost Boy 06x01: (Sep/27/2007) As Joe Giusti 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/13/2008) As Deputy Ridge 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Thin Ice 05x18: (Apr/16/2006) As Hopper 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Promise 03x02: (Oct/02/2005) As Manny 

North Shore (2004) 
  The Big One 01x15: (Nov/18/2004) As Justin Silva 

Tru Calling (2003) 
  D.O.A. 01x19: (Apr/29/2004) As Marc Colvin 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Reese's Party 04x18: (Apr/27/2003) As Donnie 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dr. Del (2015)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Wechsler Quotes

No quotes added for this person