Login or register  
TV

Peter Van Der Velden (1)

Mostly Credited As: Peter Van Der Velden (1)
Birth Name: Peter A.C.M. van der Velden
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Bergen op Zoom




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 79 05x79: (Jan/13/2011) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Van Der Velden (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news