Login or register  
TV

Jean Pierre Van Rossem


Mostly Credited As: Jean Pierre Van Rossem
Birth Name: P.A.J. van Rossem
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Brugge





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 80 05x80: (Jan/14/2011) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jean Pierre Van Rossem Quotes

No quotes added for this person