Login or register  
TV

Katerina Graham

Mostly Credited As: Katerina Graham
Birth Name: Katerina Alexander Graham
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1989 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: Switzerland
Birth Place: Geneva

Katerina Graham



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Vampire Diaries (2009)As: Bonnie Bennett
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Poppin' Tags 06x20: (Apr/13/2006) As Tisha 

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Undertow 03x18: (Mar/23/2006) As Kim 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  No Bad Guy 01x17: (Feb/27/2004) As Angela 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Watching The Baby 05x02: (Nov/09/2003) As Val 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  You're a Good Man, Lizzie McGuire 02x13: (Jul/26/2002) As Posse Member #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She took part in videoclip of Akon "Lonely"

Katerina speaks French, Portuguese, Hebrew and Spanish.

Her nicknames: Kat, KG.

She is half Liberian and half Russian.

Katerina Graham Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

The Nine Network renews House Husbands

The Nine Network has announced that the Logie Award-winning drama House..

Kenny Ireland dies from cancer aged 68

Kenny Ireland has passed away aged 68 having lost a battle with..

Kylie to perform at Commonwealth Games closing ceremony

Kylie Minogue, Lulu, Deacon Blue, Jessica Mauboy and Dougie MacLean have..