Login or register  
TV

Fons Rademakers

Mostly Credited As: Fons Rademakers
Birth Name: Alphonse Marie Rademakers
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1920 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Roosendaal, Noord-Brabant
Date Of Death: February 22, 2007
Cause Of Death: Emphysema




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Allemaal FILM (2007) 
  De gouden jaren 01x03: (Sep/22/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Een golf van vernieuwing 01x02: (Sep/16/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  De magie van het witte doek 01x01: (Sep/09/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fons Rademakers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..