Login or register  
TV

Joan M. Blair

Mostly Credited As: Joan M. Blair
Sometimes Credited As: Joan Blair

Birth Name: Joan Marie Dunbar
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Joan M. Blair



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Love Bites (2011) 
  Stand And Deliver 01x05: (Jun/30/2011) As matronly woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  Stole a Badge 01x22: (Apr/27/2006) As Woman 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Won't Get Fooled Again 01x03: (Oct/05/2005) As Mrs. Walker 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Blackout 03x03: (Jul/09/2004) As Rita 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Malcolm Films Reese 05x05: (Nov/30/2003) As Lunch Lady Shirley 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Rumspringa 05x09: (Nov/25/2003) As Waitress 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joan M. Blair Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..