TV

Nikki Crawford


Mostly Credited As: Nikki Crawford
Birth Name: Nicole LaVerne Crawford
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia

Nikki Crawford




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Switched at Birth (2011) 
  And Always Searching for Beauty 04x20: (Oct/26/2015) As Kendall Booth 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Traffic 03x05: (Oct/20/2006) As ER Doctor 
  Traffic 03x05: (Oct/20/2006) As ER Doctor 

Wanted (US) (2005) 
  Ronin 01x08: (Sep/18/2005) As Cassandra Karsh 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Dirty Magazine 05x09: (Jan/11/2004) As Nell 
  Dirty Magazine 05x09: (Jan/11/2004) As Nell 

The District (2000) 
  Cop Hunt 02x09: (Dec/01/2001) As Reporter #2 
  Cop Hunt 02x09: (Dec/01/2001) As Reporter #2 

Martin (1992) 
  The Love Jones Connection 04x19: (Feb/18/1996) As Woman #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

Living Single (1993) 
  Trick or Trust 02x08: (Oct/27/1994) As Renatta, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Trick or Trust 02x08: (Oct/27/1994) As Renatta, [Co-Guest Stars]

A Different World (1987) 
  We've Only Just Begun 05x01: (Sep/19/1991) As Girl 
  We've Only Just Begun 05x01: (Sep/19/1991) As Girl 

Legit (2013) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dr. Pollitt (Jim's Doctor), [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dr. Pollitt (Jim's Doctor), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nikki Crawford Quotes

No quotes added for this person