Login or register  
TV

Uri Rosenthal

Mostly Credited As: Uri Rosenthal
Birth Name: Uriƫl Rosenthal
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Switzerland
Birth Place: Montreux

Uri Rosenthal



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 8, Episode 9 08x09: (May/26/2011) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 144 06x144: (Mar/17/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 6, Episode 118 06x118: (Feb/15/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 6, Episode 107 06x107: (Feb/01/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 6, Episode 95 06x95: (Jan/18/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Uri Rosenthal Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..