Login or register  
TV

Segundo Cernadas


Mostly Credited As: Segundo Cernadas
Birth Name: Pedro Cernadas
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Viedma, Río Negro
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

El Fantasma de Elena (2010)As: Eduardo Girón
El Patrón de la Vereda (2005)As: Javier
Ricos y famosos (1997)As: Agustín García Méndez
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Segundo Cernadas Quotes

No quotes added for this person