Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Allan Kayser


Mostly Credited As: Allan Kayser
Birth Name: Allan J. Kayser
Date Of Birth: December 18, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Littleton, Colorado

Allan Kayser




TV Appearances

Mama's Family (1983)As: Bubba Higgins (S03-S06)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Allan Kayser Quotes

No quotes added for this person