Login or register  
TV

Vladimir Feofanov

Mostly Credited As: Vladimir Feofanov
Birth Name: Vladimir Aleksandrovich Feofanov
Date Of Birth: May 19, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Russia

Vladimir Feofanov



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Закон и порядок: отдел оперативных расследований (2007) 
  Месть (Revenge) 03x24: (Sep/29/2011) As Forensics Technician 
  Смерть в объективе (Death in the lens) 03x23: (Sep/27/2011) As Forensics Technician 
  Яхтсмен (Yachtsman) 03x22: (2009) As Forensics Technician 
  Безумие (Madness) 03x21: (2009) As Forensics Technician 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vladimir Feofanov Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..