Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gracie Dzienny


Mostly Credited As: Gracie Dzienny
Birth Name: Grace Isabella Dzienny
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1996 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Toledo, Ohio
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Gracie Dzienny




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Supah Ninjas (2011)As: Amanda McKay
Episode Cast Credits 

Chasing Life (2014) 
  No News Is Bad News 01x20: (Mar/16/2015) As Greer 
  Life, Actually 01x19: (Mar/09/2015) As Greer 
  Model Behavior 01x17: (Feb/23/2015) As Greer 
  The Big Leagues 01x16: (Feb/16/2015) As Greer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gracie Dzienny Quotes

No quotes added for this person