Login or register  
TV

Dmitry Yazov

Mostly Credited As: Dmitry Yazov
Birth Name: Dmitry Lyeonidovich Yazov
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Russia




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Закон и Порядок. Преступный умысел (2007) 
  Человек-невидимка (The Invisible Man) 01x11: (Apr/18/2007) As Forensics Tech Valdis 
  Враг среди своих (Enemy Within) 01x10: (Apr/12/2007) As Forensics Tech Valdis 
  Дон Жуан (Don Juan) 01x07: (Apr/04/2007) As Forensics Tech Valdis 
  Аристократ (The Aristocrat) 01x06: (Mar/29/2007) As Forensics Tech Valdis 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dmitry Yazov Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..