Login or register  
TV

Hope Marie Carlton


Mostly Credited As: Hope Marie Carlton
Sometimes Credited As: Hope Levin

Birth Name: Hope Marie Rizzitano
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverhead, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Hope Marie Carlton




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hotel Erotica (2002) 
  Bewitched & Bewildered 02x07: (Nov/14/2003) As Queen Theodosia (as Hope Levin) 
  Maid Service 02x01: (Oct/03/2003) As Agnes (as Hope Levin) 

Stephen KingĀ“s The Stand (1994) 
  The Plague 01x01: (May/08/1994) As Sally Campion, [Co-Guest Stars]

Top of the Heap (1991) 
  Stocks and Bondages 01x04: (Apr/28/1991) As Terri Lynn 

Adam-12 (1989) (1990) 
  Gay Bashing 01x04: (Oct/15/1990) As Nudist Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Baywatch (1989) 
  Old Friends 01x21: (Mar/30/1990) As Woman In Boat 
  Armored Car 01x13: (Jan/05/1990) As Curran, [Uncredited]
  Panic at Malibu Pier 01x01: (Apr/23/1989) As Trevor's Girl 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Animal Frat - October 19, 1967 02x12: (Jan/03/1990) As Woman #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Charles in Charge (1984) 
  Charles Splits (1) 04x14: (May/13/1989) As Jocelyn Brooks 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Hey, Lick Me Over 03x01: (Nov/03/1988) As Marie, [Featuring]

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  The Great Escape 02x18: (Feb/21/1988) As Heather 

The A-Team (1983) 
  Without Reservations 05x13: (Mar/08/1987) As Dawn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hope Marie Carlton Quotes

No quotes added for this person