Login or register  
TV

Brandon Bluhm

Mostly Credited As: Brandon Bluhm
Birth Name: Brandon Clay Bluhm
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California

Brandon Bluhm



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) 
  Foundling 01x17: (Feb/20/1994) As Denny, [Co-Guest Stars]

Step by Step (1991) 
  Video Mania 03x06: (Oct/29/1993) As Kid #1 

The Adventures of Brisco County, Jr. (1993) 
  Riverboat 01x06: (Oct/01/1993) As Telegraph Boy 

Dynasty (US) (1981) 
  Dynasty: The Reunion (2) (Oct/22/1991) As L.B. Carrington Colby 
  Dynasty: The Reunion (1) (Oct/20/1991) As L.B. Carrington Colby 
  House of the Falling Son 09x14: (Mar/02/1989) As L.B. Carrington Colby 
  Ginger Snaps 09x09: (Jan/26/1989) As L.B. Carrington Colby 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Summer Camp 05x10: (Jul/14/1989) As Jerry 
  All the Colors of the Heart 04x08: (Nov/18/1987) As Jerry, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Man's Best Friend (2) 04x02: (Sep/23/1987) As Kid #3, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Man's Best Friend (1) 04x01: (Sep/16/1987) As Kid #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

Monsters (1988) 
  All in a Day's Work 01x21: (May/06/1989) As Ian Flynn, [Starring Roles]

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  He Thought He Could 03x01: (Nov/06/1988) As Lenny 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  The Elevator 01x39: (Jan/31/1986) As Young Will 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon Bluhm Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..