Login or register  
TV

Tally Chanel


Mostly Credited As: Tally Chanel
Birth Name: Tally Chanel Meirovits
Date Of Birth: February 13, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Israel
Birth Place: Tel Aviv
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Her Cups Runneth Over 03x06: (Jan/15/1989) As Corky 

Sledge Hammer! (1986) 
  Hammer Hits the Rock (a.k.a. Sledge on the Rock) 02x08: (Nov/12/1987) As Unknown, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tally Chanel Quotes

No quotes added for this person