TV

Ana Mulvoy-Ten


Mostly Credited As: Ana Mulvoy-Ten
Birth Name: Ana Maria Mulvoy Ten
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1992 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Ana Mulvoy-Ten




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Famous in Love (2017)As: Dakota
House of Anubis (2011)As: Amber Millington (2011 - 2013)
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Cyber (2015) 
  URL, Interrupted 01x07: (Apr/21/2015) As Jennifer Mayfield 
  URL, Interrupted 01x07: (Apr/21/2015) As Jennifer Mayfield 

Teen Wolf (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Carrie Hudson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ana Mulvoy-Ten Quotes

No quotes added for this person