Login or register  
TV

Bobby Lockwood

Mostly Credited As: Bobby Lockwood
Birth Name: Bobby Leslie Lockwood
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Essex, England
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Bobby Lockwood



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tumble (2014)As: Himself
Wolfblood Uncovered (2013)As: Himself
Wolfblood (2012)As: Rhydian Morris (2012 -)
House of Anubis (2011)As: Mick Campbell (2011 - 2012)
Episode Cast Credits 

Dani's Castle (2013) 
  Hey Mr. DJ 02x03: (Nov/21/2013) As Conal Connor 

Friday Download (2011) 
  Series 6, Episode 1 06x01: (Sep/20/2013) As Himself 

The Bill (1984) 
  Episode 449 22x72: (Oct/05/2006) As Taylor Little 
  Episode 448 22x71: (Oct/04/2006) As Taylor Little 
  Episode 433 22x56: (Aug/16/2006) As Taylor Little 
Latest news

Tumble - Final Results Sep/13/2014

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bobby Lockwood Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..