Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tasie Dhanraj


Mostly Credited As: Tasie Dhanraj
Birth Name: Anastasia Katya Breezy Dhanraj
Date Of Birth: December 22, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Brighton, East Sussex, England
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Tasie Dhanraj




TV Appearances

House of Anubis (2011)As: Mara Jaffray (2011 - 2013)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tasie Dhanraj Quotes

No quotes added for this person