Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Co Verdaas


Mostly Credited As: Co Verdaas
Birth Name: Johannes Cornelis Verdaas
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Breda, Noord-Brabant





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 106 06x106: (Jan/31/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Co Verdaas Quotes

No quotes added for this person