TV

Leonard Davis


Mostly Credited As: Leonard Davis
Birth Name: Leonard Barnett Davis
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wortham, Texas
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)

Leonard Davis




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leonard Davis Quotes

No quotes added for this person