Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tony Cimber


Mostly Credited As: Tony Cimber
Birth Name: Antonio Raphael Ottaviano Cimber
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  You Gotta Know When to Fold 'Em (2) 04x17: (Feb/18/1990) As Announcer 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


GLOW: Gorgeous Ladies of Wrestling (1986)• Associate Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Cimber Quotes

No quotes added for this person