Login or register  
TV

Nikki Yanofsky


Mostly Credited As: Nikki Yanofsky
Birth Name: Nicole Yanofsky
Date Of Birth: February 08, 1994 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Canada
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Nikki Yanofsky




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CBC Music: 12 Songs of Christmas (2014) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Dec/24/2014) As Herself 

The Talk (2010) 
  Nikki Yanofsky, Valentine, Marjorie Johnson 05x48: (Nov/12/2014) As Herself 

CBCMusic.ca's Backstage Pass (2013) 
  Nikki Yanofsky & Quincy Jones ‘The Capitol Sessions’ 02x01: (Sep/05/2014) As Herself 

Big Ticket Summer Playlist (2014) 
  Sarah Gilman and Nikki Yanofski 01x03: (Sep/05/2014) As Herself 

The Marilyn Denis Show (2011) 
  Back to Basics Week 04x181: (May/14/2014) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

etalk (2002) 
  September 26 12x19: (Sep/26/2013) As Herself, [Featuring]

This Morning (1988) 
  February 18, 2011 23x115: (Feb/18/2011) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nikki Yanofsky Quotes

No quotes added for this person