Login or register  
TV

Natalia Tena

Mostly Credited As: Natalia Tena
Birth Name: Natalia Gastian Tena
Date Of Birth: November 01, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)

Natalia Tena



Natalia Tena
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Black Mirror (2011) 
  Black Mirror: White Christmas 03x01: (Dec/16/2014) As Jennifer, [Starring Roles]

Ambassadors (2013) 
  The Tazbek Spring 01x03: (Nov/06/2013) As Tanya 
  The Prince's Trousers 01x02: (Oct/30/2013) As Tanya 
  The Rabbit Never Escapes 01x01: (Oct/23/2013) As Tanya 

Game of Thrones (2010) 
  The Rains of Castamere 03x09: (Jun/02/2013) As Osha (Woman of The Free Folk, Helping Bron and Rickon) 
  The Bear and the Maiden Fair 03x07: (May/12/2013) As Osha (Woman of The Free Folk, Helping Bron and Rickon) 
  The Climb 03x06: (May/05/2013) As Osha (Woman of The Free Folk, Helping Bron and Rickon) 
  Dark Wings, Dark Words 03x02: (Apr/07/2013) As Osha (Woman of The Free Folk, Helping Bron and Rickon) 

Thronecast (2011) 
  Valar Morghulis 02x11: (Jun/04/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Doctors (2000) 
  Boundaries 06x171: (Mar/16/2005) As Amy Emerson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalia Tena Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Festive Fun for the Young (and the young at heart)

It’s days before Christmas and the kids are wild with anticipation..

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' star Perri Luc..