Login or register  
TV

Janet Jones


Mostly Credited As: Janet Jones
Birth Name: Janet Marie Jones
Date Of Birth: January 10, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bridgeton, Missouri
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Janet Jones




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Being Human (UK) (2008)• Unit Nurse
Switch (UK) (2012)• Unit Nurse
Becoming Human (2011)• Unit Nurse

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Janet Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person