Login or register  
TV

Jane Levy

Mostly Credited As: Jane Levy
Birth Name: Jane Colburn Levy
Date Of Birth: December 29, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Height: 5' 1 " (1.54 m)

Jane Levy



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Suburgatory (2011)As: Tessa Altman
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Eddie Murphy, Jane Levy, Mayer Hawthorne 19x29: (Oct/25/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Nana Gallagher Had an Affair 01x10: (Mar/13/2011) As Mandy Milkovich 
  It's Time to Kill the Turtle 01x08: (Feb/27/2011) As Mandy Milkovich 
  Frank Gallagher: Loving Husband, Devoted Father 01x07: (Feb/20/2011) As Mandy Milkovich 
  Three Boys 01x05: (Feb/06/2011) As Mandy Milkovich 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jane Levy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..