Login or register  
TV

Ron Fehmiu

Mostly Credited As: Ron Fehmiu
Birth Name: Uran Fehmiu
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Yugoslavia
Birth Place: Pristina, Kosova
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Ron Fehmiu



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bored to Death (2009) 
  The Case of the Lonely White Dove 01x05: (Oct/18/2009) As Thug #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ron Fehmiu Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..