TV

Brit Marling


Mostly Credited As: Brit Marling
Birth Name: Brittany Heyworth Marling
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Brit Marling




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Babylon (2014) (2014)As: Liz Garvey
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Jon Hamm, Brit Marling, Martha Stewart 01x94: (Jul/25/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Jon Hamm, Brit Marling, Martha Stewart 01x94: (Jul/25/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Brit Marling, David Goyer, Maximum Hedrum 12x63: (Jun/03/2013) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Howie Mandel, Brit Marling 09x87: (May/29/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Howie Mandel, Brit Marling 09x87: (May/29/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Community (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Page 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Page 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brit Marling Quotes

No quotes added for this person