Login or register  
TV

Clay Matthews

Mostly Credited As: Clay Matthews
Birth Name: William Clay Matthews III
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Mindy Project (2012) 
  Santa Fe 01x21: (Apr/09/2013) As Himself 

The Grammys (1959) 
  The 53rd Annual Grammy Awards 53x01: (Feb/13/2011) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Matt LeBlanc, Clay Matthews, Ricky Martin 19x28: (Feb/09/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Clay Matthews Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..