Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mike Chiesl


Mostly Credited As: Mike Chiesl
Birth Name: Michael Chiesl
Date Of Birth: 1979
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Del Mar, California

Mike Chiesl




TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Himself - S22 - Zapatera Tribe - 9th Voted to Redemption Island - Day 22 (S22 - 11th Duel Loser - 7th Jury member - Day 36)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Chiesl Quotes

No quotes added for this person