Login or register  
TV

Parker Croft

Mostly Credited As: Parker Croft
Birth Name: Parker Hendrick Croft III
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burlington, Vermont
Height: 6' 1 ½" (1.86 m)

Parker Croft



Parker Croft
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  Going Home 03x11: (Dec/15/2013) As Felix 
  The New Neverland 03x10: (Dec/08/2013) As Felix 
  Save Henry 03x09: (Dec/01/2013) As Felix 
  Dark Hollow 03x07: (Nov/10/2013) As Felix 

1600 Penn (2012) 
  Putting Out Fires 01x01: (Dec/17/2012) As Mike, [Co-Guest Stars]

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Nor'easter 02x03: (Oct/31/2012) As Devon, [Co-Guest Stars]

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Enigma 06x02: (Oct/21/2009) As Jared "Enigma" McCloud 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Parker Croft Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..