Login or register  
TV

Jack Dimich

Mostly Credited As: Jack Dimich
Birth Name: Zeljko Dimic
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Bosnia and Herzegovina
Birth Place: Bosanska Dubica, Bosnia & Herzegovina
Height: 5' 11 ¼" (1.8 m)

Jack Dimich



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Blacklist (2013) 
  The Kingmaker 01x20: (Apr/28/2014) As Emil Dusek, [Co-Guest Stars]

Elementary (2012) 
  Dead Clade Walking 02x14: (Jan/30/2014) As Ivan Kershavin, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Monster’s Legacy 14x13: (Feb/06/2013) As Alexei Belyakov 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Popilikia (Misfortune) 03x04: (Oct/15/2012) As Randy Thorpe 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Willows in the Wind 12x12: (Jan/25/2012) As Paul Obrecht, Trench Coat Man 
  Ms. Willows Regrets 12x11: (Jan/18/2012) As Paul Obrecht, Trench Coat Man 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus The Hack Off 05x05: (Dec/09/2011) As Timur, [Co-Guest Stars]

Burn Notice (2007) 
  Enemy of My Enemy 05x06: (Jul/28/2011) As Djovic, [Co-Guest Stars]

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Final Nail 03x15: (Feb/14/2011) As Morris Hasberg 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack Dimich Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..