Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kiersey Clemons


Mostly Credited As: Kiersey Clemons
Birth Name: Kiersey Nicole Clemons
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Kiersey Clemons




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Eye Candy (2015)As: Sophia
Cloud 9 (2014)As: Skye Sailor
Shake It Up (2010)As: Danielle
Episode Cast Credits 

Austin & Ally (2011) 
  Beach Clubs & BFFs 03x04: (Nov/24/2013) As Kira 
  Tracks & Troubles 02x17: (Jun/23/2013) As Kira 
  Partners & Parachutes 02x11: (Mar/17/2013) As Kira 
  Chapters & Choices 02x10: (Feb/24/2013) As Kira 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Frame by Frame 14x05: (Oct/23/2013) As Gwen Onetta, [Co-Guest Stars]

Good Luck Charlie (2010) 
  The Bob Duncan Experience 02x22: (Aug/28/2011) As Alicia 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kiersey Clemons Quotes

No quotes added for this person