Login or register  
TV

Karim El-kerem


Mostly Credited As: Karim El-kerem
Birth Name: Karim Javier El Kerem Antón
Date Of Birth: November 02, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

Física o Química (2008)As: Isaac Blasco Prieto
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karim El-kerem Quotes

No quotes added for this person