Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christina Prousalis


Mostly Credited As: Christina Prousalis
Sometimes Credited As: Christina Grace

Birth Name: Christina Grace Prousalis
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, D.C.





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Do or Die 07x17: (Mar/11/2011) As Jennifer Spencer 

The Riches (2007) 
  Dead Calm 02x06: (Apr/22/2008) As Ingrid 

The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 
  Commercial Breaks 01x25: (Jan/20/2006) As Demina 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christina Prousalis Quotes

No quotes added for this person