TV

Sharon Muthu


Mostly Credited As: Sharon Muthu
Birth Name: Sharon Roseline Muthu
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1979 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Sharon Muthu




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

black-ish (2014) 
  Crime and Punishment 01x05: (Oct/22/2014) As Charani 
  Crime and Punishment 01x05: (Oct/22/2014) As Charani 

Mixology (2014) 
  Bruce & Maya 01x11: (May/07/2014) As Kay, [Co-Guest Stars]

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  With So Little to Be Sure Of 08x19: (Apr/01/2012) As Police Clerk 
  With So Little to Be Sure Of 08x19: (Apr/01/2012) As Police Clerk 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Poker Face 08x06: (Oct/20/2011) As Fran (Patient: Woman in Labor During Opening Scenes) 

Outsourced (2010) 
  Guess Who's Coming to Delhi 01x15: (Feb/17/2011) As Vera, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Guess Who's Coming to Delhi 01x15: (Feb/17/2011) As Vera, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Reporter 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Reporter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sharon Muthu Quotes

No quotes added for this person