Login or register  
TV

Justin Lopez

Mostly Credited As: Justin Lopez
Sometimes Credited As: Justin Bethancourt

Birth Name: Justin Anthony Lopez
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Staten Island, New York
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Justin Lopez



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Enlisted (2014) 
  Homecoming 01x04: (Jan/31/2014) As Jimmy Marine, [Co-Guest Stars]

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  The Gang Saves the Day 09x06: (Oct/09/2013) As God, [Co-Guest Stars]

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Off the Hook 04x14: (May/26/2013) As Guard Joe, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #9841 39x226: (Feb/10/2012) As Dino, [Uncredited]
  Ep. #9840 39x225: (Feb/09/2012) As Dino, [Uncredited]
  Ep. #9830 39x215: (Jan/26/2012) As Dino 
  Ep. #9814 39x199: (Jan/04/2012) As Dino 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11546 46x92: (Mar/16/2011) As Ted 
  Ep. #11539 46x85: (Mar/07/2011) As Ted 
  Ep. #11538 46x84: (Mar/04/2011) As Ted, [Uncredited]
  Ep. #11532 46x78: (Feb/24/2011) As Ted 

The Closer (2005) 
  Make Over 05x14: (Dec/14/2009) As Shawn Moore 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Justin Lopez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..