Login or register  
TV

Shenaz Treasury


Mostly Credited As: Shenaz Treasury
Birth Name: Shenaz Treasurywala
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Bombay
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Shenaz Treasury




TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life To Live (2013) (2013)As: Rama Patel (2013)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore (2015) 
  Cinco de Mayo & Muhammad Art Show Shooting 01x53: (May/05/2015) As Herself 
  Preaching on Mars & Teacher-Student Sex 01x47: (Apr/23/2015) As Herself 
  Slut-Shaming 01x34: (Mar/25/2015) As Herself 
  Starbucks vs. Racism & Greedy Preachers 01x30: (Mar/18/2015) As Herself 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #11104 44x125: (Jan/12/2012) As Rama Patel (as Shenaz Treasury) 
  Ep. #11094 44x115: (Dec/28/2011) As Rama Patel (as Shenaz Treasury) 
  Ep. #11093 44x114: (Dec/27/2011) As Rama Patel (as Shenaz Treasury) 
  Ep. #11091 44x112: (Dec/22/2011) As Rama Patel (as Shenaz Treasury) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shenaz Treasury Quotes

No quotes added for this person