Login or register  
TV

Kiele Sanchez

Mostly Credited As: Kiele Sanchez
Birth Name: Kiele Michelle Sanchez
Date Of Birth: October 13, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Kiele Sanchez



Kiele Sanchez Kiele Sanchez Kiele Sanchez Kiele Sanchez Kiele Sanchez Kiele Sanchez
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kingdom (2014) (2014)As: Lisa Prince
The Glades (2010)As: Callie Cargill
Related (2005)As: Anne Sorelli
Lost (2004)As: Nikki Fernandez (S03)
Married to the Kellys (2003)As: Susan Wagner
That Was Then (2002)As: Claudia Wills
Episode Cast Credits 

Samantha Who? (2007) 
  The Birthday 01x15: (May/12/2008) As Chloe 
  The Gallery Show 01x13: (Apr/28/2008) As Chloe 
  The Girlfriend 01x10: (Apr/07/2008) As Chloe 
  The Hockey Date 01x07: (Nov/26/2007) As Chloe 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Michael Chiklis, Kiele Sanchez, Mika 05x50: (Mar/29/2007) As Herself 

Modern Men (2006) 
  Evolution of Man (Pilot) 01x01: (Mar/17/2006) As Lisa 

Four Kings (2006) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/05/2006) As Jenny 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 84 01x84: (Jan/22/2004) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kiele Sanchez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

SPACE release 'Bitten' Season 2 Teaser Picture

Today SPACE have released a teaser image of it's horror series 'Bitten'..

Watch: Crime Season Heading to itv ENCORE

A number of writer/producer Jeff Pope's drama's will feature in itv..