TV

Rand Paul


Mostly Credited As: Rand Paul
Birth Name: Randal Howard Paul
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1963 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Rand Paul




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore (2015) 
  Rand Paul Talks Donald Trump's Candidacy 02x13: (Jan/25/2016) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Tavis Smiley, Sen. Rand Paul 21x46: (Jan/13/2016) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Tavis Smiley, Sen. Rand Paul 21x46: (Jan/13/2016) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Sen. Rand Paul 18x141: (Aug/12/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Sen. Rand Paul 18x03: (Oct/03/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Sen. Rand Paul, Margaret Hoover, Andrew Sullivan, Jeremy Scahill, Martin Short 12x34: (Nov/14/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

CBS This Morning (1987) 
  Season 15, Episode 184 15x184: (Sep/15/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 15, Episode 184 15x184: (Sep/15/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Channel 4 News (1982) 
  Series 33, Show 254 33x254: (Sep/11/2014) As Himself (Senator), [Interviewees]

Tavis Smiley (2004) 
  Sen. Rand Paul, Jim Parsons 11x107: (May/21/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Sen. Rand Paul, Jim Parsons 11x107: (May/21/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Season 19, Episode 15 19x15: (Dec/08/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 19, Episode 15 19x15: (Dec/08/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 19, Episode 2 19x02: (Sep/08/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 18, Episode 51 18x51: (Aug/18/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Sen. Rand Paul, Bright Eyes 18x97: (Feb/24/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Sen. Rand Paul, Bright Eyes 18x97: (Feb/24/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rand Paul Quotes

No quotes added for this person